E-Directory
For Login Website Link
Officer Login MPJAP
Online Application for Prasphutan/Navankur/Spandhan/ VO's CMCLDP
STMIS
Contact at support@mpjapmis.org
Status at a Glance
DivisionVOPrasphutanSpandanNavankurTotal
Bhopal1363263110655525542
Chambal35915551952582367
Gwalior665218510124104248
Indore107048801257986839
Jabalpur1175576159910738574
Narbdapuram Division2492036361842505
Rewa846238615905175318
Sagar106233029645275834
Shahdol Division29311863981902067
Ujjain83033762026385027
Total7912292986186514748321
 
Magazine
225
85
332
799
556
112
518
900
404
1015
4946
Click here to view Report < download Fonts
 
 Fonts
 Mangal
 ARIAL MS-UNICODE
Disclaimer: The content in this Portal is the result of the processing of data and information about the JAP along with their Schemes and It’s target & achivements of the all Districts of Madhya Pradesh. This portal is managed by Centre for Research and Industrial Staff Performance (CRISP), Bhopal [M.P]. Best viewed in IE 6.0 and above with Monitor Resolution 1024x768.
The site is running on Beta Version...